Immigration Sponsorship for F1 or OPT Visaed Registered Nurse only

Seeking qualified foreign students on a student visa or on OPT to join our green card sponsorship program. U.S. Nursing License and F-1 Visa or OPT REQUIRED.
You will receive a permanent Employment Authorization Document (EAD) and a green card. We will p

Click Here to Apply: Immigration Sponsorship for F1 or OPT Visaed Registered Nurse only

Follow!
Facebooktwittergoogle_plustumblr